To be Confirmed



To be Confirmed

Unknown
  • Height Not Available
  • Age Unknown
  • Place of Birth Not Available
  • Nationality Unknown
  • Stats based on games populated in our system. They can be viewed below

To be’s Biography

Not Available

Career Facts

League of Ireland Premier Division
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2020 PremPremier Division Finn Harps Harps - - - - - - - - - - -
League of Ireland First Division
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021 FirstFirst Division Galway United Galway - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 FirstFirst Division Cabinteely Cabinteely - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 FirstFirst Division Bray Wanderers Bray - - 1 - - - - - - - -
2019 FirstFirst Division Wexford Wexford - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 FirstFirst Division Cabinteely Cabinteely - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FirstFirst Division Cabinteely Cabinteely - - - - - - 1 - - - -
1986-1987 FirstFirst Division EMFA emfa - - - - - - - - - - -
Friendly
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021 FRDomestic Peamount United PEA - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Crusaders Crusaders - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Cabinteely Cabinteely - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Shamrock Rovers Shamrock R - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 Intl FriendliesInternational Republic of Ireland U16 IRE - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 Intl FriendliesInternational Israel U16 Israel U16 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 FRDomestic Ballymun United Ballymun United - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 FRDomestic Finn Harps Harps - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 FRDomestic Bohemians Bohs - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2019 FRDomestic Beggsboro Beggsboro - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FRInternational Portugal Women Portugal Women - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FRInternational Romania U19 ROM U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FRDomestic Linfield Linfield - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FRDomestic Cobh Ramblers Cobh - - - - - - - - - - -
2018 FRDomestic Oxford United OXU - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FRDomestic Lucan United Lucan United - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FRDomestic Bohemians Bohs - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 FRDomestic Drogheda United Drogheda 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2017 FRDomestic Linfield Ladies Linfield - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 FRDomestic Republic of Ireland U19 Rep Ireland U19 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2017 FRDomestic Pike Rovers Pike Rovers - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 FRDomestic Sligo Rovers Sligo - - - - - - - - - - -
2013 FRDomestic Glebe North Glebe - - 1 - - - - - - - -
2010 FRInternational Norway Norway - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2008 FRDomestic SpVgg Unterhaching SPV - 2 - - - - - - - - -
FAI Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 FAI Cup QualsQuals Rockmount Rockmount - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 FAI Cup QualsQuals Bluebell United Bluebell - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 FAI Cup R1R1 Crumlin United Crumlin Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 FAI Cup QualsQual Crumlin United Crumlin Utd - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 FAI Cup QRQR Midleton MID - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FAI R1R1 Inchicore Athletic Inchicore - - - - - - 1 - 1 - -
2018 FAI R1R1 Blarney United Blarney Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FAI QualsQual Kilnamanagh Kilnamanagh - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FAI QualsQual Crumlin United Crumlin Utd - - 1 - - - - - - - -
2018 FAI QualsQual St. Michael's AFC St. Michael's - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FAI QualsQual Leeds AFC Leeds - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FAI QualsQual Maynooth University Town Maynooth - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FAI QualsQual Skerries Town Skerries Town - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FAI QualsQual Firhouse Clover Clover - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 FAI Cup R1R1 Killester United Killester Utd - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 FAI Cup R1R1 Bangor Celtic Bangor Celtic - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2011 FAI Cup R1R1 Bangor Celtic Bangor Celtic - 2 - - - - - - - - -
Europa League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2019-2020 EL QR1QR1 SK Vard Haugesund V Haugesund - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 UEL Grp BGrp B Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL PRPR NK Domzale Domzale - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR3QR3 Lyngby Boldklub Lyngby - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR3QR3 NK Domzale Domzale - 1 1 - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR3QR3 Fehervar Fehervar - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR3QR3 Rheindorf Altach Altach - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR3QR3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR3QR3 Lech Poznan Lech - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Inter Baku Inter Baku - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Runavik Runavik - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Vasas Vasas - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Trakai Trakai - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Zaria Balti Zaria Balti - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Valletta Valletta - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Crusaders Crusaders - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 B36 Torshavn B36 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 AEL Limassol AEL - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Siroki Brijeg SBJ - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 St Johnstone STJ - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Rangers Rangers - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 SK Vard Haugesund V Haugesund - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Slovan Bratislava SLOBrat - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Odds Ballklubb Odds - 3 - 1 - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Dinamo Minsk DIN MINSK - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Rheindorf Altach Altach - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 NK Osijek Osijek - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 PFC Botev Plovdiv Botev - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 ND Gorica Gorica - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Kairat Kairat - 5 1 - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Partizani Tirana Partizani - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Pyunik Pyunik - - 1 - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Trencin Trencin - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Torpedo Kutaisi Kutaisi - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia - 1 - 1 - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Shkendija Shkendija - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 VPS VPS - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Lyngby Boldklub Lyngby - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Sarajevo Sarajevo - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Zira Zira - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Fola Esch Fola Esch - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Milsami Orhei Orhei - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Bala Town Bala - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Vaduz FCV - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Vojvodina Vosa - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Connah's Quay Nomads Ruzomberok - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Norrkoping Norrkoping - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Skenderbeu Korce Skenderbeu - 1 - 1 - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Mladost Podgorica Mladost - 1 1 - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 NK Domzale Domzale - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Rabotnicki Rabotnicki - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Liepaja Liepaja - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Lech Poznan Lech - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 Fehervar Fehervar - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017-2018 EL QR1QR1 AEK Larnaca Larnaca - 5 - - - - - - - - -
Leinster Senior Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2019 19 LSC 3rd Round3rd Rd Bluebell United Bluebell - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019 19 LSC 3rd Round3rd Rd North End United North End Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 19 LSC 1st Round1st Rd North End United North End Utd - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LSC 4th RDR4 Bluebell United Bluebell - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LSC 3rd RDR3 Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LSC 3rd RDR3 Crumlin United Crumlin Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
Munster Senior Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2020 MSC FinalFinal Rockmount Rockmount - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 MSC SFSF Midleton MID - 1 1 - - - - - - - -
2020 MSC QFQF Mayfield United Mayfield Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 2019 MSC SFSF Mayfield United Mayfield Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 2019 MSC QFQF Midleton MID - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2018 MSC FinalFinal St Mary's St Mary's - - - - - - - - - - -
Women's National League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 WNLWNL Peamount United PEA - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 WNLWNL Limerick WFC Limerick 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2019 WNLWNL DLR Waves DLR - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 WNLWNL Kilkenny United WFC Kilkenny WFC - - - - - - - - - - -
2018 WNLWNL Peamount United PEA - - - - - - - - - - -
2018 WNLWNL Limerick WFC Limerick - - - - - - - - - - -
2018 WNLWNL Kilkenny United WFC Kilkenny WFC - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 WNLWNL Wexford Youths Women WEX - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 WNLWNL Peamount United PEA - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2015-2016 WNLWNL Peamount United PEA - 5 - - - - - - - - -
Women's National League Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2019 WNL Cup QFQF Galway WFC GAL - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2018 WNL Cup SFSF Wexford Youths Women WEX - - - - - - - - - - -
2018 WNL Cup QFQF Kilkenny United WFC Kilkenny WFC - - - - - - - - - - -
2014 WNL Cup Grp 1Grp 1 Raheny United Raheny Utd - 3 - - - - - - - - -
U19 Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 U19 Cup SFSF Bohemians U19 BOHS U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Cup SFSF Cobh Ramblers U19 COBH U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Cup SFSF St. Patrick's Athletic U19 PATS U19 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Cup QFQF St. Patrick's Athletic U19 PATS U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Cup QFQF Cobh Ramblers U19 COBH U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Cup QFQF Dundalk U19 DUN U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Cup PrelimPrelim Sligo Rovers U19 SLI U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Cup PrelimPrelim Waterford U19 WFD U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Cup PrelimPrelim Cobh Ramblers U19 COBH U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup FinalFinal Bohemians U19 BOHS U19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup FinalFinal Derry City U19 DRY U19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup QFQF Cork City U19 CORK U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup QFQF Shamrock Rovers U19 HOOPS U19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup QFQF UCD U19 UCD U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup QFQF Derry City U19 DRY U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup R2R2 Bray Wanderers U19 BRAY U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup R2R2 St. Patrick's Athletic U19 PATS U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup R2R2 Athlone Town U19 ATH U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup R2R2 UCD U19 UCD U19 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup R2R2 Shamrock Rovers U19 HOOPS U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup R2R2 Waterford U19 WFD U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup R1R1 St. Patrick's Athletic U19 PATS U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U19 Cup R2R2 Cobh Ramblers U19 COBH U19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 U19 Cup R2R2 Cork City U19 CORK U19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2018 U19 Cup SFSF Limerick FC U19 LIM U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U19 Cup SFSF Bohemians U19 BOHS U19 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U19 Cup QFQF Dundalk U19 DUN U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U19 Cup QFQF St. Patrick's Athletic U19 PATS U19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2018 U19 Cup QFQF Bohemians U19 BOHS U19 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U19 Cup QFQF Finn Harps U19 FINN U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U19 Cup SFSF UCD U19 UCD U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U19 Cup QFQF Bohemians U19 BOHS U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U19 Cup QFQF Cork City U19 CORK U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U19 Cup QFQF Dundalk U19 DUN U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
Irish Premiership
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2018-2019 IP Premiership Crusaders Crusaders - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018-2019 IP Premiership Institute Institute - 1 1 - - - 2 1 2 - -
2017-2018 IP Premiership Ards Ards - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2013-2014 IPPremiership Ards Ards - 3 - - - - - - - - -
FAI Junior Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 North End United North End Utd - 11 - - - - - - - - -
U17 Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 MU17 CUP Final Athlone Town U19 ATH U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 CUP SFSF Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 CUP QFQF Shamrock Rovers U17 Shmrk R U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 CUP QFQF Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 CUP QFQF Bohemians U17 Bohemians U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 CUP QFQF Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 CUP PrelimPrelim Cork City U17 Cork U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 CUP PrelimPrelim Shamrock Rovers U17 Shmrk R U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 CUP PrelimPrelim Dundalk U17 Dundalk U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 CUP PrelimPrelim UCD U17 UCD U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 CUP PrelimPrelim Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 Cup GpFGROUP F Wexford FC U17 Wex U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 Cup GpEGROUP E Kerry U17 Kerry U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 MU17 Cup GpDGROUP D Cavan Monaghan FC U17 Cav Mon U17 - 2 - - - - 1 - - - -
2022 MU17 Cup GpBGROUP B Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup SFSF Galway United U17 Galway U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup SFSF Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup SFSF St. Patrick's Athletic U17 PATS U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup QFQF St. Patrick's Athletic U17 PATS U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup QFQF Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup QFQF Shamrock Rovers U17 Shmrk R U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup QFQF Bray Wanderers U17 Bray U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R2R2 Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R2R2 Bray Wanderers U17 Bray U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R2R2 Wexford FC U17 Wex U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R2R2 Waterford U17 Water U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R2R2 St. Patrick's Athletic U17 PATS U17 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R2R2 Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R2R2 UCD U17 UCD U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R2R2 Galway United U17 Galway U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R2R2 Shamrock Rovers U17 Shmrk R U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R1R1 Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R1R1 Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R1R1 Finn Harps U17 Finn Harps U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R1R1 Dundalk U17 Dundalk U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R1R1 Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 Cup SFSF Bohemians U17 Bohemians U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 Cup QFQF Bohemians U17 Bohemians U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U17 Cup SFSF Cork City U17 Cork U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U17 Cup R1R1 Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 Cup SFSF Sligo Rovers U17 Sligo U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 Cup QFQF St. Patrick's Athletic U17 PATS U17 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2017 U17 Cup R1R1 UCD U17 UCD U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
UEFA European Women's Under-19 Championship Elite Phase
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2017 WU19 G4Grp 4 Finland Women U19 Finland WU19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017 WU19 G4Grp 4 Scotland Women U19 Scotland WU19 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
League Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2020 Lg Cup 1st RD1st Rd Crumlin United Crumlin Utd - - - - - - - - 1 - -
2018 LG Cup R1R1 Cobh Ramblers Cobh - - - - - - - - - - -
2011 EA Cup R1R1 Cobh Ramblers Cobh - 1 - - - - - - - - -
UEFA European Under-17 Championship
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2018 UEFA U17 FinalFinal Italy U17 Italy - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 UEFA U17 Grp DGrp D Ukraine U17 Ukraine - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 UEFA U17 Grp CGrp C Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 Bos & Herz - 2 - - - - - - - - -
National U15 League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 U15 T3T3 Carlow-Kilkenny U15 CWKK U15 - 12 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T3T3 Cavan Monaghan FC U15 CAV U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T3T3 Longford Town U15 LON U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T3T3 Athlone Town U15 ATH U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T3T3 Limerick U15 LIM U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T3T3 Dundalk U15 DUN U15 - 19 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T3T3 Drogheda United U15 DRO U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T2T2 Waterford U15 WAT U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T2T2 Shelbourne U15 SHE U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T2T2 Cobh Ramblers U15 COB U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T1T1 Cork City U15 COR U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T1T1 Derry City U15 DER U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T1T1 St. Patrick's Athletic U15 PATS U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T1T1 Bohemians U15 BOIH U15 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T1T1 Wexford U15 WEX U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T1T1 Shamrock Rovers U15 SHA U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp DGroup D Cobh Ramblers U15 COB U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp DGroup D Limerick U15 LIM U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp DGroup D Wexford U15 WEX U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp DGroup D Treaty United U15 Treaty U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp CGroup C Shamrock Rovers U15 SHA U15 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp BGroup B Galway United U15 GAL U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp BGroup B St. Patrick's Athletic U15 PATS U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp BGroup B Dundalk U15 DUN U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp AGroup A Derry City U15 DER U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp AGroup A Longford Town U15 LON U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 League FinalLeague Final Bohemians U15 BOIH U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield FinalShield Final Cork City U15 COR U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield SFShield SF Cork City U15 COR U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield SFShield SF Bray Wanderers U15 BRA U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 League SFLeague SF St. Patrick's Athletic U15 PATS U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 League SFLeague SF Bohemians U15 BOIH U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 League QFLeague QF Galway United U15 GAL U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 League QFLeague QF Bohemians U15 BOIH U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield QFShield QF Cobh Ramblers U15 COB U15 - - 1 - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield QFShield QF Limerick U15 LIM U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield QFShield QF Athlone Town U15 ATH U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield QFShield QF Cabinteely U15 CAB U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield QFShield QF Bray Wanderers U15 BRA U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 League Grp ALeague Group A Derry City U15 DER U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 League Grp ALeague Group A Galway United U15 GAL U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 League Grp ALeague Group A Finn Harps U15 FIN U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp CShield Group C Cork City U15 COR U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp CShield Group C Limerick U15 LIM U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp CShield Group C Cobh Ramblers U15 COB U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp BShield Group B Mayo U15 MAY U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp BShield Group B Longford Town U15 LON U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp BShield Group B Athlone Town U15 ATH U15 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp AShield Group A Cavan Monaghan FC U15 CAV U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp AShield Group A Cabinteely U15 CAB U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp AShield Group A Drogheda United U15 DRO U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp AShield Group A Dundalk U15 DUN U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp AShield Group A Bray Wanderers U15 BRA U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp EGroup E Waterford U15 WAT U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp EGroup E Limerick U15 LIM U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp EGroup E Cork City U15 COR U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp EGroup E Cobh Ramblers U15 COB U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp DGroup D Wexford U15 WEX U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp DGroup D Carlow-Kilkenny U15 CWKK U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp DGroup D UCD U15 UCD U15 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp CGroup C Bohemians U15 BOIH U15 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp CGroup C Cabinteely U15 CAB U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp CGroup C Shelbourne U15 SHE U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp CGroup C Bray Wanderers U15 BRA U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp BGroup B Longford Town U15 LON U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp BGroup B St. Patrick's Athletic U15 PATS U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp BGroup B Dundalk U15 DUN U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp BGroup B Athlone Town U15 ATH U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp BGroup B Galway United U15 GAL U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp AGroup A Mayo U15 MAY U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp AGroup A Sligo Rovers U15 SLI U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp AGroup A Derry City U15 DER U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp AGroup A Cavan Monaghan FC U15 CAV U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 Shield G3Shield G3 Cobh Ramblers U15 COB U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 Shield G3Shield G3 Limerick U15 LIM U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 Shield G3Shield G3 Kerry U15 KER U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 League G6Group 6 Shelbourne U15 SHE U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 League G6Group 6 Dundalk U15 DUN U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 League G6Group 6 Drogheda United U15 DRO U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 League G4Group 4 Bray Wanderers U15 BRA U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 League G4Group 4 UCD U15 UCD U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 League G2Group 2 Kerry U15 KER U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 League G1Group 1 Derry City U15 DER U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG2Shield G2 Wexford U15 WEX U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG2Shield G2 Limerick U15 LIM U15 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG2Shield G2 Shelbourne U15 SHE U15 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG2Shield G2 Carlow-Kilkenny U15 CWKK U15 - 19 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG2Shield G2 Cabinteely U15 CAB U15 - 19 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG2Shield G2 Cobh Ramblers U15 COB U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG1Shield G1 Drogheda United U15 DRO U15 - 17 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG1Shield G1 Longford Town U15 LON U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG1Shield G1 Athlone Town U15 ATH U15 - 15 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG1Shield G1 UCD U15 UCD U15 - 19 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG1Shield G1 Cavan Monaghan FC U15 CAV U15 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 SG1Shield G1 Mayo U15 MAY U15 - 12 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG2League G2 Waterford U15 WAT U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG2League G2 Shamrock Rovers U15 SHA U15 - 15 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG2League G2 Kerry U15 KER U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG2League G2 Bohemians U15 BOIH U15 - 12 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG2League G2 Cork City U15 COR U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG2League G2 Galway United U15 GAL U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG1League G1 Derry City U15 DER U15 - 11 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG1League G1 Sligo Rovers U15 SLI U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG1League G1 Finn Harps U15 FIN U15 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG1League G1 St. Patrick's Athletic U15 PATS U15 - 11 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG1League G1 Dundalk U15 DUN U15 - 24 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 LG1League G1 Bray Wanderers U15 BRA U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G4G4 Waterford U15 WAT U15 - - 1 - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G4G4 UCD U15 UCD U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G4G4 Wexford U15 WEX U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G4G4 Cabinteely U15 CAB U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G4G4 Bray Wanderers U15 BRA U15 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G4G4 Shamrock Rovers U15 SHA U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G3G3 Carlow-Kilkenny U15 CWKK U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G3G3 St. Patrick's Athletic U15 PATS U15 - 13 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G3G3 Bohemians U15 BOIH U15 - 12 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G3G3 Drogheda United U15 DRO U15 - 3 1 - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G3G3 Dundalk U15 DUN U15 - 15 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G3G3 Shelbourne U15 SHE U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G2G2 Galway United U15 GAL U15 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G2G2 Athlone Town U15 ATH U15 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G2G2 Cork City U15 COR U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G2G2 Kerry U15 KER U15 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G2G2 Limerick U15 LIM U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G2G2 Cobh Ramblers U15 COB U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G1G1 Longford Town U15 LON U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G1G1 Finn Harps U15 FIN U15 - 17 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G1G1 Sligo Rovers U15 SLI U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G1G1 Mayo U15 MAY U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G1G1 Cavan Monaghan FC U15 CAV U15 - 11 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U15 League G1G1 Derry City U15 DER U15 - 29 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 LG1League G1 Bohemians U15 BOIH U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G3Group 3 Carlow-Kilkenny U15 CWKK U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G3Group 3 Cobh Ramblers U15 COB U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G3Group 3 Kerry U15 KER U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G3Group 3 Galway United U15 GAL U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G3Group 3 Cork City U15 COR U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G3Group 3 Wexford U15 WEX U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G3Group 3 Waterford U15 WAT U15 - 4 - 1 - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G3Group 3 Limerick U15 LIM U15 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G2Group 2 Athlone Town U15 ATH U15 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G2Group 2 Bray Wanderers U15 BRA U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G2Group 2 Cabinteely U15 CAB U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G2Group 2 Sligo Rovers U15 SLI U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G2Group 2 Mayo U15 MAY U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G2Group 2 Longford Town U15 LON U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G2Group 2 UCD U15 UCD U15 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G2Group 2 Shamrock Rovers U15 SHA U15 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G1Group 1 Cavan Monaghan FC U15 CAV U15 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G1Group 1 Drogheda United U15 DRO U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G1Group 1 Dundalk U15 DUN U15 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G1Group 1 Derry City U15 DER U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G1Group 1 Finn Harps U15 FIN U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G1Group 1 St. Patrick's Athletic U15 PATS U15 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G1Group 1 Bohemians U15 BOIH U15 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI15 G1Group 1 Shelbourne U15 SHE U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 SFU15 SF Finn Harps U15 FIN U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 QFQF Finn Harps U15 FIN U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 QFQF Sligo Rovers U15 SLI U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 QFQF Bray Wanderers U15 BRA U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G4G4 Shelbourne U15 SHE U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G4G4 Dundalk U15 DUN U15 - 18 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G4G4 Bohemians U15 BOIH U15 - 11 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G4G4 St. Patrick's Athletic U15 PATS U15 - 18 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G4G4 Drogheda United U15 DRO U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G4G4 Cabinteely U15 CAB U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G3G3 Wexford U15 WEX U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G3G3 Waterford U15 WAT U15 - 9 - 1 - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G3G3 Cork City U15 COR U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G3G3 Limerick U15 LIM U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G3G3 Kerry U15 KER U15 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G3G3 Cobh Ramblers U15 COB U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G2G2 UCD U15 UCD U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G2G2 Bray Wanderers U15 BRA U15 - 11 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G2G2 Athlone Town U15 ATH U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G2G2 Galway United U15 GAL U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G2G2 St. Kevin's Boys U15 Kevins U15 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G2G2 Shamrock Rovers U15 SHA U15 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G1G1 Mayo U15 MAY U15 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G1G1 Finn Harps U15 FIN U15 - 20 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G1G1 Derry City U15 DER U15 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G1G1 Cavan Monaghan FC U15 CAV U15 - 8 1 - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G1G1 Sligo Rovers U15 SLI U15 - 11 1 - - - - - - - -
2017 U15 G1G1 Longford Town U15 LON U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
UEFA U21 European Championships Qualifying
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2017 U21 Euro Qual Grp 1G1 Czech Republic U21 CZE REP U21 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U21 Euro Qual Grp 1G1 Croatia U21 CRO U21 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
National U17 League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 U17 T3Tier 3 Longford Town U17 Longford U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 T3Tier 3 Wexford FC U17 Wex U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 T3Tier 3 Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 T3Tier 3 Carlow-Kilkenny U17 CWKK U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 T3Tier 3 Cavan Monaghan FC U17 Cav Mon U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 T2Tier 2 Kerry U17 Kerry U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 T2Tier 2 Galway United U17 Galway U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 T1Tier 1 Derry City U17 Derry U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 Grp DGroup D Cobh Ramblers U17 Cobh R U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 Grp DGroup D Kerry U17 Kerry U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 Grp DGroup D Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 Grp CGroup C Shamrock Rovers U17 Shmrk R U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 Grp BGroup B St. Patrick's Athletic U17 PATS U17 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield FinalShield Final Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield SFShield SF UCD U17 UCD U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 LeagueLeague Dundalk U17 Dundalk U17 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 LeagueLeague Bohemians U17 Bohemians U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 LeagueLeague Derry City U17 Derry U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield SFShield SF Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 LeagueLeague Shamrock Rovers U17 Shmrk R U17 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 LeagueLeague St. Patrick's Athletic U17 PATS U17 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 LeagueLeague Bray Wanderers U17 Bray U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 LeagueLeague Drogheda United U17 Drogheda U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp BShield Group B Cobh Ramblers U17 Cobh R U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp BShield Group B Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp BShield Group B Wexford FC U17 Wex U17 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp BShield Group B Kerry U17 Kerry U17 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp BShield Group B Galway United U17 Galway U17 - 13 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp BShield Group B Carlow-Kilkenny U17 CWKK U17 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp AShield Group A Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp AShield Group A Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp AShield Group A Cabinteely U17 Cabo U17 - 11 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp AShield Group A Sligo Rovers U17 Sligo U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp AShield Group A Finn Harps U17 Finn Harps U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp CGroup C UCD U17 UCD U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp CGroup C Wexford FC U17 Wex U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp CGroup C Galway United U17 Galway U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp CGroup C Shamrock Rovers U17 Shmrk R U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp CGroup C Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp CGroup C Waterford U17 Water U17 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp BGroup B Cobh Ramblers U17 Cobh R U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp BGroup B Cabinteely U17 Cabo U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp BGroup B Cork City U17 Cork U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp BGroup B Bray Wanderers U17 Bray U17 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp BGroup B Bohemians U17 Bohemians U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp BGroup B Kerry U17 Kerry U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp BGroup B Carlow-Kilkenny U17 CWKK U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp AGroup A Cavan Monaghan FC U17 Cav Mon U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp AGroup A Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp AGroup A Sligo Rovers U17 Sligo U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp AGroup A Longford Town U17 Longford U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp AGroup A Drogheda United U17 Drogheda U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp AGroup A Finn Harps U17 Finn Harps U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp AGroup A Derry City U17 Derry U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp AGroup A Dundalk U17 Dundalk U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Shield G4Shield G4 Kerry U17 Kerry U17 - 1 1 - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Shield G4Shield G4 Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Shield G3Shield G3 Drogheda United U17 Drogheda U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Shield G2Shield G2 Galway United U17 Galway U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Shield G2Shield G2 St. Patrick's Athletic U17 PATS U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Shield G1Shield G1 Wexford FC U17 Wex U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Shield G1Shield G1 Bray Wanderers U17 Bray U17 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Shield G1Shield G1 Cabinteely U17 Cabo U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Shield G1Shield G1 Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 League G2League G2 Waterford U17 Water U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 League G2League G2 Shamrock Rovers U17 Shmrk R U17 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 League G1League G1 UCD U17 UCD U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Grp5Group 5 Drogheda United U17 Drogheda U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Grp4Group 4 Bray Wanderers U17 Bray U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Grp4Group 4 Shamrock Rovers U17 Shmrk R U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Grp4Group 4 Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Grp3Group 3 Wexford FC U17 Wex U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Grp3Group 3 Carlow-Kilkenny U17 CWKK U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Grp2Group 2 Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Grp2Group 2 Cork City U17 Cork U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U17 Grp1Group 1 Longford Town U17 Longford U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 Shield QFShield QF Sligo Rovers U17 Sligo U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 Shield R1Shield R1 Galway United U17 Galway U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 Shield R1Shield R1 Carlow-Kilkenny U17 CWKK U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 Shield R1Shield R1 Cavan Monaghan FC U17 Cav Mon U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 Shield R1Shield R1 Waterford U17 Water U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 QFQF Finn Harps U17 Finn Harps U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 QFQF Bohemians U17 Bohemians U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 QFQF Cabinteely U17 Cabo U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U17 QFQF UCD U17 UCD U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 LOI17 SouthSouth Bray Wanderers U17 Bray U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 LOI17 SouthSouth Galway United U17 Galway U17 - 1 - - - - 3 - - - -
2019 LOI17 SouthSouth Carlow-Kilkenny U17 CWKK U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 LOI17 SouthSouth UCD U17 UCD U17 - 4 - - - - 1 1 1 - -
2019 LOI17 SouthSouth Waterford U17 Water U17 - 1 - - - - 2 1 2 - -
2019 LOI17 SouthSouth Cabinteely U17 Cabo U17 - - - - - - 2 1 1 - -
2019 LOI17 NorthNorth Derry City U17 Derry U17 - - - - - - 4 - 1 - -
2019 LOI17 NorthNorth Drogheda United U17 Drogheda U17 - 2 - - - - 2 1 - - -
2019 LOI17 NorthNorth Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2019 LOI17 NorthNorth Sligo Rovers U17 Sligo U17 - - - - - - 3 1 - - -
2019 LOI17 NorthNorth Dundalk U17 Dundalk U17 - 3 - - - - 2 1 1 - -
2019 LOI17 NorthNorth Cavan Monaghan FC U17 Cav Mon U17 - - - - - - 1 1 - - -
2018 U17 Shield SFShield SF Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U17 Shield SFShield SF UCD U17 UCD U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U17 Shield QFShield QF Waterford U17 Water U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U17 Shield QFShield QF Sligo Rovers U17 Sligo U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U17 Shield QFShield QF UCD U17 UCD U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U17 Shield QFShield QF Wexford FC U17 Wex U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U17 Shield QFShield QF Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018 U17 SFSF Galway United U17 Galway U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 NorthNorth Longford Town U17 Longford U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 NorthNorth Sligo Rovers U17 Sligo U17 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 NorthNorth Finn Harps U17 Finn Harps U17 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 NorthNorth Derry City U17 Derry U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 NorthNorth Cavan Monaghan FC U17 Cav Mon U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 NorthNorth Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 NorthNorth Bohemians U17 Bohemians U17 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 NorthNorth St. Patrick's Athletic U17 PATS U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 NorthNorth Drogheda United U17 Drogheda U17 - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2018 LOI17 NorthNorth Dundalk U17 Dundalk U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 SouthSouth Wexford FC U17 Wex U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 SouthSouth UCD U17 UCD U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 SouthSouth Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 - 2 1 1 - - 2 1 - - -
2018 LOI17 SouthSouth Cobh Ramblers U17 Cobh R U17 - 3 - - - - 2 - 1 - -
2018 LOI17 SouthSouth Bray Wanderers U17 Bray U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 SouthSouth Shamrock Rovers U17 Shmrk R U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018 LOI17 SouthSouth Galway United U17 Galway U17 - - - - - - 1 - - - -
2017 U17 Shield QFShield QF Cabinteely U17 Cabo U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 Shield QFShield QF Shelbourne U17 Shels U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 Shield QFShield QF Bray Wanderers U17 Bray U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 Shield R1Shield R1 Derry City U17 Derry U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 Shield R1Shield R1 Bray Wanderers U17 Bray U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 Shield R1Shield R1 Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 Shield R1Shield R1 UCD U17 UCD U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 Shield R1Shield R1 Wexford FC U17 Wex U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 FinalFinal Bohemians U17 Bohemians U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 FinalFinal Cork City U17 Cork U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 SFSF Cork City U17 Cork U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 QFQF Cork City U17 Cork U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017 U17 QFQF Finn Harps U17 Finn Harps U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2017 LOI17 NorthNorth Longford Town U17 Longford U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 LOI17 NorthNorth Cavan Monaghan FC U17 Cav Mon U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2017 LOI17 NorthNorth Athlone Town U17 Athlone U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 LOI17 NorthNorth Bohemians U17 Bohemians U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 LOI17 NorthNorth Derry City U17 Derry U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2017 LOI17 NorthNorth Drogheda United U17 Drogheda U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 LOI17 NorthNorth Sligo Rovers U17 Sligo U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2017 LOI17 SouthSouth Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 1 - - - - - - - - - -
2016 U17 PlayoffPlayoff St. Patrick's Athletic U17 PATS U17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2016 LOI17 SouthSouth Limerick FC U17 Limerick U17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
National U19 League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 U19 T2Tier 2 Drogheda United U19 DROG U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T2Tier 2 Finn Harps U19 FINN U19 - 19 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T2Tier 2 Derry City U19 DRY U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T2Tier 2 Longford Town U19 LON U19 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T2Tier 2 Bray Wanderers U19 BRAY U19 - 13 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T2Tier 2 Cobh Ramblers U19 COBH U19 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T2Tier 2 Athlone Town U19 ATH U19 - 11 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T2Tier 2 Wexford FC U19 WEX U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T1Tier 1 St. Patrick's Athletic U19 PATS U19 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T1Tier 1 Waterford U19 WFD U19 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T1Tier 1 Shamrock Rovers U19 HOOPS U19 - 1 - - - - 2 - - - -
2022 U19 T1Tier 1 Shelbourne U19 SHELS U19 - 11 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T1Tier 1 Dundalk U19 DUN U19 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T1Tier 1 UCD U19 UCD U19 - 3 - - - - 2 1 - - -
2022 U19 T1Tier 1 Bohemians U19 BOHS U19 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T1Tier 1 Galway United U19 GAL U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 T1Tier 1 Sligo Rovers U19 SLI U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 LeagueLeague Shelbourne U19 SHELS U19 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 LeagueLeague Cork City U19 CORK U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 LeagueLeague UCD U19 UCD U19 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 LeagueLeague Cobh Ramblers U19 COBH U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 LeagueLeague Bohemians U19 BOHS U19 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 LeagueLeague Galway United U19 GAL U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 LeagueLeague Sligo Rovers U19 SLI U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 LeagueLeague Derry City U19 DRY U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Shield Grp BShield Group B Athlone Town U19 ATH U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Shield Grp AShield Group A Finn Harps U19 FINN U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp BGroup B Longford Town U19 LON U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp BGroup B Dundalk U19 DUN U19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp BGroup B UCD U19 UCD U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp BGroup B Derry City U19 DRY U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp AGroup A Cork City U19 CORK U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp AGroup A Bray Wanderers U19 BRAY U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U19 Shield FinalShield Final UCD U19 UCD U19 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2020 U19 Shield G1Shield G1