To be Confirmed



To be Confirmed

Unknown
  • Height Not Available
  • Age Unknown
  • Place of Birth Not Available
  • Nationality England
  • Stats based on games populated in our system. They can be viewed below

To be’s Biography

n/a

Career Facts

Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
FR Fairview Rangers Fairview - - - - - - - - - - -
League of Ireland Premier Division
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021 PremPremier Division Finn Harps Harps - - - - - - 1 - - - -
2021 PremPremier Division Derry City Derry - - - - - - 1 - - - -
2019 PremPremier Division Waterford Waterford - - - - - - 1 - - - -
2019 PremPremier Division Cork City Cork - - - - - - - - - - -
League of Ireland First Division
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 FirstFirst Division Waterford Waterford - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 FirstFirst Division Cobh Ramblers Cobh - - - - - - - - - - -
Friendly
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021 FRDomestic Athlone Town WFC ATH - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 FRDomestic Drogheda United Drogheda - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 FRDomestic Wexford Wexford - - - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Galway United Galway - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Celtic Women Celtic Women - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Shelbourne Shels - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Athlone Town Athlone - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Cobh Ramblers Cobh - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Waterford Waterford - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Dundalk Dundalk - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic St. Patrick's Athletic St. Pats - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Ballinamallard Utd B'mallard - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 FRDomestic Lucan United Lucan United - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 Intl FriendliesInternational Ukraine U16 Ukraine U16 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 Intl FriendliesInternational Denmark U19 Denmark U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 Intl FriendliesInternational Czech Republic Women U16 Czech Rep WU16 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 FRDomestic Waterford Waterford - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2019 FRDomestic St. Patrick's Athletic St. Pats - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 FRDomestic Cork City Cork - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 FRDomestic Birkirkara Birkirkara - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018 FRDomestic Waterford Waterford - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2017 FRDomestic Czech Republic U19 Czech Rep U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2015 FRDomestic Drogheda United Drogheda - - 1 - - - - - - - -
FAI Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 FAI CUP R1R1 Lucan United Lucan United - 2 1 - - - - - - - -
2022 FAI Cup QualsQuals Killester Donnycarney Killester Donnycarney - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 FAI Cup R1R1 Finn Harps Harps - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 FAI Cup QualsQual Fairview Rangers Fairview - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 FAI Cup QualsQual Athenry Athenry - - - - - - - - - - -
Europa League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022-2023 EL QR3QR3 Shkupi Shkupi - 1 - - - - - - - 1 -
Leinster Senior Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2020 20 LSC 2nd Round2R New Oak Boys New Oak - - - - - - - - - - -
2020 20 LSC 2nd Round2R Evergreen FC Evergreen - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 20 LSC 2nd Round2R Crettyard Utd Crettyard Utd - - - - - - - - - - -
2020 20 LSC 1st Round1R VEC VEC - - - - - - - - - - -
2020 20 LSC 1st Round1R Willow Park (CCFL) Willow Park (CCFL) - - - - - - - - - - -
2020 20 LSC 1st Round1R Clontarf Clontarf - - - - - - - - - - -
2020 20 LSC 1st Round1R Moyne Rangers Moyne Rangers - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2020 20 LSC 1st Round1R Ayrfield United Ayrfield - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 LSC QFQF Killester Donnycarney Killester Donnycarney - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 19 LSC 4th Rd4th Rd Sheriff YC Sheriff YC - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019 19 LSC 3rd Round3rd Rd Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover Sacred Heart Firhouse Clover - - 1 - - - - - - - -
2019 19 LSC 1st Round1st Rd Ashford Rovers Ashford Rovers - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 19 LSC 1st Round1st Rd Hanover Harps Hanover Harps - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019 19 LSC PrelimPR Monksland United Monksland United - 1 - - - - - - - - -
Munster Senior Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2020 MSC QFQF Carrigaline United Carrigaline Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019 2019 MSC QFQF Carrigaline United Carrigaline Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
Women's National League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 WNLWNL Bohemians WFC BOH - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 WNLWNL Bohemians WFC BOH - 1 - - - - - - - - -
U19 Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021 U19 Cup R2R2 Treaty United U19 TRY U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Cup R1R1 Treaty United U19 TRY U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
Women's FAI Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 WFAI Cup QFQF Sligo Rovers WFC SLI - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 WFAI Cup First RdFirst Round Treaty United WFC TRE - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 WFAI Cup First RdFirst Round Athlone Town WFC ATH - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WFAI Cup First RdFirst Round Finglas United (W) Finglas Utd (W) - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 FAI Women's Cup 1st RdR1 Wilton United Wilton United - 1 - 1 - - - - - - -
2019 FAI Women's Cup 1st RdR1 Lakewood Athletic WFC Lakewood WFC - 2 - - - - - - - - -
Irish Premiership
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2017-2018 IP Premiership Dungannon Swifts Dungannon - 2 - - - - - - - - -
FAI Junior Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021-2022 JC R1R1 Abbey Rovers Abbey Rovers - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup SFSF Athenry Athenry - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup QFQF Gorey Rangers Gorey Rangers - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R7R7 Crettyard Utd Crettyard Utd - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R7R7 Ferrybank Ferrybank - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R6R6 Regional United Regional Utd - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Glenthorn Celtic Glenthorn Celtic - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Villa FC Villa FC - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Southend United (Waterford) Southend United (Waterford) - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Mervue United Mervue Utd - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Salthill Devon Salthill Devon - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 St John Bosco St John Bosco - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Greencastle FC Greencastle - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Trim Celtic Trim Celtic - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Newport Town Newport Town - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Coonagh United Coonagh United - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Finglas United Finglas - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 St Kevin's Boys (Saturday) St Kevin's Boys (Saturday) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Drumcondra (Saturday) Drumcondra (Saturday) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Avenue United Avenue United - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Castlerea Celtic Castlerea Celtic - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Rathkeale Rathkeale - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Innishvilla Innishvilla - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Newpark Newpark - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Skerries Town (Saturday) Skerries Town (Saturday) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Rosslare Rangers Rosslare Rangers - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R5R5 Doolan's Cow Doolan's Cow - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Shannon Olympic Shannon Olympic - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Carrick United AFC CARR - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Rearcross Rearcross - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Coolraine Coolraine - 1 - - - - - - - 1 -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Innishvilla Innishvilla - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Kildrum Tigers KDT - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Salthill Devon Salthill Devon - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Garda GARD - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Crettyard Utd Crettyard Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Moyne Rangers Moyne Rangers - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 VEC VEC - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Cranford United Cranford - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Drumcondra (Saturday) Drumcondra (Saturday) - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Arthur Griffith Park Arthur Griffith Park - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Willow Park (CCFL) Willow Park (CCFL) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Oliver Bond Celtic Oliver Bond Celtic - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Skerries Town (Saturday) Skerries Town (Saturday) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Carrigaline United (Seconds) Carrigaline United (Seconds) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Rosslare Rangers Rosslare Rangers - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 St John Boscos (Cork) St John Boscos (Cork) - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Glenthorn Celtic Glenthorn Celtic - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Beech Park Beech Park - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 St John Bosco (Saturday) St John Bosco (Saturday) - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Tallaght United Tallaght United - 1 - - - - - - - 2 -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Greystones United (Saturday) Greystones United (Saturday) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Cherry Orchard (Saturday) Cherry Orchard (Saturday) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Freebooters Freebooters - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Bush Celtic Bush Celtic - - - 1 - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Ballinahown Ballinahown - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 St Mary's (Seconds) St Mary's (Seconds) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Dunmanway Town Dunmanway Town - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 UCC United UCC United - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Dungarvan United Dungarvan - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Lifford Lifford - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Dublin Celtic Dublin Celtic - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Colga Colga - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Kiltimagh Knock United Kiltimagh Knock United - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Merville United Merville United - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 Carndonagh Carndonagh - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R4R4 College Corinthians B College Corinthians B - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Dublin Celtic Dublin Celtic - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Liffey Wanderers (Saturday) Liffey Wanderers (Saturday) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 St John Bosco (Saturday) St John Bosco (Saturday) - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Valeview Shankill Valeview Shankill - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Greystones United (Saturday) Greystones United (Saturday) - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Cherry Orchard (Saturday) Cherry Orchard (Saturday) - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Montpelier Montpelier - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Wexford Bohs Wexford Bohs - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Courtown Hibs Courtown Hibs - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Coolraine Coolraine - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Ballinahown Ballinahown - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Granagh United Granagh United - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Shannon Olympic Shannon Olympic - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Woodhazel Woodhazel - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Lorcan Celtic Lorcan Celtic - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Verona (Saturday) Verona (Saturday) - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Yellowstone Celtic Yellowstone Celtic - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Oldbury Oldbury - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Dunshaughlin Youths Dunshaughlin Youths - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Balbriggan Balbriggan - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Columbas Rovers Columbas Rovers - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Bellurgan United Bellurgan United - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 St Paul's Artane St Paul's Artane - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Dynamo Dublin Dynamo Dublin - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Dolmen Celtic Dolmen Celtic - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Corach Ramblers Corach Ramblers - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Killeshin Killeshin - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Vale Wanderers Vale Wanderers - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Bridge Rovers Bridge Rovers - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Arlington Arlington - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Ballymahon Ballymahon - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Newbridge Hotspurs Newbridge Hotspurs - - 1 - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Ennis Town Ennis Town - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Castleisland Castleisland - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Adare United Adare United - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Star Rovers Star Rovers - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Northside Legacy Northside Legacy - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Geraldines Geraldines - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Newcastle West Town Newcastle West Town - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Kilmore Celtic Kilmore Celtic - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Gorey Rangers Gorey Rangers - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Oliver Bond Celtic Oliver Bond Celtic - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Finglas United Finglas - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Aisling Annacotty ANA - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Crettyard Utd Crettyard Utd - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Phoenix Phoenix - 10 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Garda GARD - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Park Celtic Park Celtic - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 St Kevin's Boys (Saturday) St Kevin's Boys (Saturday) - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Railway Union Railway Union - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Lucan United (Saturday) Lucan United (Saturday) - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Curracloe United Curracloe United - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 Junior Cup R3R3 Carrig Celtic Carrig Celtic - 4 - - - - - - - - -
U17 Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 MU17 Cup GpCGROUP C Klub Kildare U17 Kildare U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Cup R2R2 Treaty United U17 Treaty U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
National U15 League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 U15 T3T3 Treaty United U15 Treaty U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 T2T2 Klub Kildare U15 KIL U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U15 Grp DGroup D Treaty United U15 Treaty U15 - 12 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield FinalShield Final Klub Kildare U15 KIL U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield QFShield QF Klub Kildare U15 KIL U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Shield Grp BShield Group B Klub Kildare U15 KIL U15 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp EGroup E Treaty United U15 Treaty U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Grp DGroup D Klub Kildare U15 KIL U15 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2020 U15 League G5Group 5 Klub Kildare Klub Kildare - 1 - - - - - - - - -
National U17 League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 U17 T3Tier 3 Klub Kildare U17 Kildare U17 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 T1Tier 1 Treaty United U17 Treaty U17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 Grp DGroup D Treaty United U17 Treaty U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 LeagueLeague Klub Kildare U17 Kildare U17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Shield Grp BShield Group B Treaty United U17 Treaty U17 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U17 Grp BGroup B Klub Kildare U17 Kildare U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2016 LOI17 NorthNorth Derry City U17 Derry U17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
National U19 League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 U19 T2Tier 2 Kerry U19 KERRY U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Shield Semi-FinalShield SF Kerry U19 KERRY U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Shield Grp BShield Group B Treaty United U19 TRY U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2016 LOI19 NorthNorth Bohemians U19 BOHS U19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2016 LOI19 SouthSouth Wexford FC U19 WEX U19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2015 LOI19 Section 1Section 1 Bray Wanderers U19 BRAY U19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
Challenge Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2019-2020 Tunnock R3R3 Hearts Colts Hearts Colts - 1 - - - - - - - - -
Women's Champions League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2020-2021 WCL R16R16 Sparta Praha Women Sparta Praha - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2020-2021 WCL QR1QR1 Anderlecht (W) Anderlecht (W) - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2020-2021 WCL QR1QR1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (W) Racing-Union - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020-2021 WCL QR1QR1 Ferencvarosi TC (W) Ferencvaros - 5 - - - - - - - - -
Intermediate Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021-2022 IC R3R3 Lucan United Lucan United - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R3R3 Ardmore Rovers Ardmore Rovers - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R3R3 Templeogue United Templeogue - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R3R3 Killester Donnycarney Killester Donnycarney - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R3R3 Passage Passage - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R3R3 Leeside Leeside - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R3R3 St Patrick's CYFC Pats CYFC - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R3R3 Castleview FC castleview - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R3R3 Glenville Glenville - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R3R3 Carrigaline United Carrigaline Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Glebe North Glebe - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Portmarnock Portmarnock - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 St John Bosco St John Bosco - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Rush Athletic Rush - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Carrigtwohill United Carrigtwohill - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Castleknock Celtic Castleknock Celtic - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Killester Donnycarney Killester Donnycarney - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Usher Celtic Usher Celtic - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Riverstown Riverstown - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Ringmahon Rangers Ringmahon Rangers - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 St Francis St Francis - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Wilton United Wilton United - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 St Patrick's CYFC Pats CYFC - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Leixlip United Leixlip United - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Blarney United Blarney Utd - 1 - - - - - - - 1 -
2021-2022 IC R1R1 Crumlin United Crumlin Utd - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R4R4 Cockhill Celtic Cockhill - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R3R3 Larkview Boys Larkview - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R3R3 Bangor GG Bangor - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R3R3 Verona Verona - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R3R3 Park United Park United - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R3R3 Skerries Town Skerries Town - 1 1 - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Lucan United Lucan United - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 St Patrick's CYFC Pats CYFC - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Ratoath Harps Ratoath Harps - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Park United Park United - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Portlaoise Portlaoise - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Leeside Leeside - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Castleview FC castleview - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Drumcondra Drumcondra - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Fanad United FAN - - - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Carrigtwohill United Carrigtwohill - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Carrigaline United Carrigaline Utd - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Youghal United YOU - 1 1 - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Bangor GG Bangor - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R2R2 Templeogue United Templeogue - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R1R1 Casement Celtic Casement - 2 1 - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R1R1 Corduff Corduff - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R1R1 Glebe North Glebe - 11 - - - - - - - - -
2019-2020 IC R1R1 Dunboyne AFC Dunboyne - - - - - - - - - - -
2018-2019 IC R4R4 St Mochta's St Mochta's - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2018-2019 IC R4R4 Letterkenny Rovers Letterkenny Rvrs - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2018-2019 IC R4R4 Killester Donnycarney Killester Donnycarney - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2018-2019 IC R4R4 Glebe North Glebe - 2 - - - - - - - - -
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2020-2021 CL PrelimPrelim Inter d'Escaldes Inter d'Escaldes - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020-2021 CL PrelimPrelim Drita Drita - 1 - - - - - - - - -
U15 Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021 U15 Cup QFQF Treaty United U15 Treaty U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Cup R2R2 Treaty United U15 Treaty U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Cup R1R1 Klub Kildare U15 KIL U15 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U15 Cup R1R1 Treaty United U15 Treaty U15 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
WNL U17 League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 WU17 T2Tier 2 Cobh Ramblers WU17 Cobh WU17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU17 T2Tier 2 Bray Wanderers WU17 Bray Wu17 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU17 T2Tier 2 Waterford WU17 Water WU17 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU17 T2Tier 2 Dundalk WU17 Dundalk WU17 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU17 T2Tier 2 Carlow-Kilkenny WU17 CWKK WU17 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU17 T1Tier 1 Treaty United WU17 Treaty WU17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WNL U17 Grp BGroup B Dundalk WU17 Dundalk WU17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WNL U17 Grp BGroup B Sligo Rovers WU17 Sligo WU17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WNL U17 Grp BGroup B Shamrock Rovers WU17 Shmrk R WU17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WNL U17 Grp AGroup A Cobh Ramblers WU17 Cobh WU17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WNL U17 Grp AGroup A Bray Wanderers WU17 Bray Wu17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WNL U17 Grp AGroup A Carlow-Kilkenny WU17 CWKK WU17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WNL U17 Grp AGroup A Treaty United WU17 Treaty WU17 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 WNL U17 Grp AGroup A Waterford WU17 Water WU17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU17 Shield SFShield SF Sligo Rovers WU17 Sligo WU17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU17 League Grp BLeague Group B Bray Wanderers WU17 Bray Wu17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU17 League Grp BLeague Group B Shamrock Rovers WU17 Shmrk R WU17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 League Grp ALeague Group A Treaty United WU17 Treaty WU17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 Shield Grp BShield Group B Carlow-Kilkenny WU17 CWKK WU17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 Shield Grp BShield Group B Waterford WU17 Water WU17 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 Shield Grp AShield Group A Sligo Rovers WU17 Sligo WU17 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WNL U17 Grp CGroup C Carlow-Kilkenny WU17 CWKK WU17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WNL U17 Grp CGroup C Waterford WU17 Water WU17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WNL U17 Grp BGroup B Bray Wanderers WU17 Bray Wu17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WNL U17 Grp AGroup A Shamrock Rovers WU17 Shmrk R WU17 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WNL U17 Grp AGroup A Sligo Rovers WU17 Sligo WU17 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
2020 WNL U17 Grp 3Group 3 Bray Wanderers WU17 Bray Wu17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2020 WNL U17 Grp 2Group 2 Carlow-Kilkenny WU17 CWKK WU17 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2020 WNL U17 Grp 1Group 1 Sligo Rovers WU17 Sligo WU17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 WNL U17 Grp 1Group 1 Shamrock Rovers WU17 Shmrk R WU17 - 19 - - - - - - - - -
National U13 League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2019 U13 Cup FinalFinal Limerick U13 Limerick - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U13 League G2G2 Limerick U13 Limerick - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019 U13 League G1G1 Longford Town U13 Longford - 1 - - - - - - - - -
Under 17 WNL Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 U17 WNL Cup DGroup D Dundalk WU17 Dundalk WU17 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 WNL Cup DGroup D Sligo Rovers WU17 Sligo WU17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 WNL Cup CGroup C Cobh Ramblers WU17 Cobh WU17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 WNL Cup CGroup C Bray Wanderers WU17 Bray Wu17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 WNL Cup BGroup B Carlow-Kilkenny WU17 CWKK WU17 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U17 WNL Cup BGroup B Waterford WU17 Water WU17 - 7 - 1 - - - - - - -
2022 U17 WNL Cup AGroup A Treaty United WU17 Treaty WU17 - - - - - - - - - - -
Carl O'Malley Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2019 O'Malley Plate FinalPlate Final Virgin Media Virgin - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley Plate FinalPlate Final FC Fathom FC Fathom - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley Cup SFSF Eir Sport Eir Sport - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley Cup SFSF Irish Mirror Irish Mirror - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley Plate QFPlate QF FC Fathom FC Fathom - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley Cup QFQF RTE RTE - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley Cup QFQF Sports Joe Sports Joe - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley Cup QFQF Teneo Teneo - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley GDGroup D Irish Star Irish Star - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley GDGroup D Irish Mirror Irish Mirror - - - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley GDGroup D Irish Times Irish Times - 13 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley GBGroup B Balls.ie Balls - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley GBGroup B PFAI PFAI - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley GAGroup A Sports Joe Sports Joe - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2019 O'Malley GAGroup A FC Fathom FC Fathom - 2 - - - - - - - - -
Extratime.ie esports Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2020 EEC FinalFinal Waterford esports Waterford - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC SFSemi-Finals Shamrock Rovers esports Shamrock R - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC SFSemi-Finals Dundalk esports Dundalk - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC SFSemi-Finals Bohemians esports Bohs - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC SFSemi-Finals Waterford esports Waterford - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC G2Group 2 Derry City esports Derry - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC G2Group 2 Sligo Rovers esports Sligo - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC G2Group 2 St. Patrick's Athletic esports St. Pats - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC G2Group 2 Bohemians esports Bohs - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC G2Group 2 Shamrock Rovers esports Shamrock R - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC G1Group 1 Shelbourne esports Shels - 12 - - - - - - - 1 -
2020 EEC G1Group 1 Finn Harps esports Harps - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC G1Group 1 Waterford esports Waterford - 15 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC G1Group 1 Dundalk esports Dundalk - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2020 EEC G1Group 1 Cork City esports Cork - 1 1 - - - - - - - -
WNL U19 League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 WU19 T2Tier 2 Carlow Kilkenny WU19 CWKK WU19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 T2Tier 2 Galway WU19 Gal WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 T2Tier 2 Bray Wanderers WU19 Bray WU19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 T1Tier 1 Peamount United WU19 Peas WU19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 T1Tier 1 Shamrock Rovers WU19 Shamrock Rovers WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 T1Tier 1 DLR Waves WU19 DLR WU19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp BGroup B Shamrock Rovers WU19 Shamrock Rovers WU19 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp BGroup B Donegal WU19 Don WU19 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp BGroup B Shelbourne WU19 Shels WU19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp BGroup B DLR Waves WU19 DLR WU19 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp BGroup B Sligo Rovers WU19 Sligo WU19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp BGroup B Athlone Town WU19 Ath WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp AGroup A Carlow Kilkenny WU19 CWKK WU19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp AGroup A Cork City WU19 Cork WU19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp AGroup A Galway WU19 Gal WU19 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp AGroup A Wexford Youths WU19 Wex WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp AGroup A Peamount United WU19 Peas WU19 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
2022 U19 Grp AGroup A Bohemians WU19 Bohs WU19 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 LeagueLeague Athlone Town WU19 Ath WU19 - 16 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 LeagueLeague Peamount United WU19 Peas WU19 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 LeagueLeague Galway WU19 Gal WU19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 LeagueLeague Cork City WU19 Cork WU19 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 Shield Grp BShield Group B Bohemians WU19 Bohs WU19 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 Shield Grp BShield Group B Wexford Youths WU19 Wex WU19 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 Shield Grp AShield Group A Greystones United WU19 Greys WU19 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 Shield Grp AShield Group A Sligo Rovers WU19 Sligo WU19 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
2021 WU19 Shield Grp AShield Group A Donegal WU19 Don WU19 - 12 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp BGroup B Peamount United WU19 Peas WU19 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp BGroup B Bohemians WU19 Bohs WU19 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp BGroup B DLR Waves WU19 DLR WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp BGroup B Donegal WU19 Don WU19 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp BGroup B Sligo Rovers WU19 Sligo WU19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 Grp AGroup A Athlone Town WU19 Ath WU19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
National U14 League
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021 U14 Shield FinalShield Final Shelbourne U14 Shels U14 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League FinalLeague Final Galway United U14 GalwayU14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield SFShield SF Shelbourne U14 Shels U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield SFShield SF Finn Harps U14 Harps U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield SFShield SF Bray Wanderers U14 Bray U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League SFLeague SF Galway United U14 GalwayU14 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League QFLeague QF Derry City U14 Derry U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League QFLeague QF Mayo U14 Mayo U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League QFLeague QF Galway United U14 GalwayU14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield QFShield QF Finn Harps U14 Harps U14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield QFShield QF Treaty United U14 Treaty U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield QFShield QF Dundalk U14 Dundalk U14 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield QFShield QF Wexford U14 Wexford U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield QFShield QF Shelbourne U14 Shels U14 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League Grp BLeague Group B Galway United U14 GalwayU14 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League Grp BLeague Group B Cork City U14 Cork U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League Grp BLeague Group B Shamrock Rovers U14 Sh Rvrs U14 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League Grp BLeague Group B Bohemians U14 Bohs U14 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League Grp ALeague Group A UCD U14 UCD U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League Grp ALeague Group A Cabinteely U14 Cabo U14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League Grp ALeague Group A Derry City U14 Derry U14 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 League Grp ALeague Group A Mayo U14 Mayo U14 - 10 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp CShield Group C Kerry U14 Kerry U14 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp CShield Group C Treaty United U14 Treaty U14 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp CShield Group C Carlow Kilkenny U14 CWKK U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp CShield Group C Waterford U14 Water U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp CShield Group C Wexford U14 Wexford U14 - 9 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp BShield Group B Longford Town U14 Longford U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp BShield Group B Sligo Rovers U14 Sligo U14 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp BShield Group B Athlone Town U14 Athlone U14 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp BShield Group B Bray Wanderers U14 Bray U14 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp AShield Group A Drogheda United U14 Drogs U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp AShield Group A Shelbourne U14 Shels U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp AShield Group A Cavan Monaghan FC U14 Cav Mon U14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp AShield Group A Dundalk U14 Dundalk U14 - 16 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Shield Grp AShield Group A Finn Harps U14 Harps U14 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp EGroup E Kerry U14 Kerry U14 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp EGroup E Cork City U14 Cork U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp EGroup E Treaty United U14 Treaty U14 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp EGroup E Waterford U14 Water U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp DGroup D Carlow Kilkenny U14 CWKK U14 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp DGroup D Klub Kildare U14 Kildare U14 - 4 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp DGroup D Wexford U14 Wexford U14 - 8 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp DGroup D Shamrock Rovers U14 Sh Rvrs U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp CGroup C Cabinteely U14 Cabo U14 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp CGroup C Bohemians U14 Bohs U14 - 19 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp CGroup C Shelbourne U14 Shels U14 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp CGroup C Bray Wanderers U14 Bray U14 - 6 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp CGroup C Drogheda United U14 Drogs U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp BGroup B Dundalk U14 Dundalk U14 - 23 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp BGroup B St Patrick's Athletic U14 Pats U14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp BGroup B Galway United U14 GalwayU14 - 16 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp BGroup B Athlone Town U14 Athlone U14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp BGroup B Longford Town U14 Longford U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp AGroup A Finn Harps U14 Harps U14 - 18 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp AGroup A Derry City U14 Derry U14 - 14 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp AGroup A Sligo Rovers U14 Sligo U14 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp AGroup A Cavan Monaghan FC U14 Cav Mon U14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Grp AGroup A Mayo U14 Mayo U14 - 25 - - - - - - - - -
U14 Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021 U14 Cup FinalFinal Wexford U14 Wexford U14 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup FinalFinal Finn Harps U14 Harps U14 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup SFSF Wexford U14 Wexford U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup SFSF Finn Harps U14 Harps U14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup SFSF Shamrock Rovers U14 Sh Rvrs U14 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup SFSF Cork City U14 Cork U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup QFQF Finn Harps U14 Harps U14 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup QFQF Drogheda United U14 Drogs U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup QFQF UCD U14 UCD U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup QFQF Wexford U14 Wexford U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup QFQF Shamrock Rovers U14 Sh Rvrs U14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 Shelbourne U14 Shels U14 - 7 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 Drogheda United U14 Drogs U14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 UCD U14 UCD U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 Wexford U14 Wexford U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 Sligo Rovers U14 Sligo U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 Finn Harps U14 Harps U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 Waterford U14 Water U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 Cobh Ramblers U14 Cobh U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 Derry City U14 Derry U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 Cork City U14 Cork U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R2R2 Dundalk U14 Dundalk U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R1R1 Dundalk U14 Dundalk U14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R1R1 Mayo U14 Mayo U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R1R1 Kerry U14 Kerry U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R1R1 Cork City U14 Cork U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R1R1 Carlow Kilkenny U14 CWKK U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R1R1 Shamrock Rovers U14 Sh Rvrs U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R1R1 Bohemians U14 Bohs U14 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R1R1 Bray Wanderers U14 Bray U14 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R1R1 Galway United U14 GalwayU14 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U14 Cup R1R1 Cavan Monaghan FC U14 Cav Mon U14 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
Under 19 WNL Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021 U19 WNL Cup FinalFinal DLR Waves WU19 DLR WU19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 WNL Cup SFSF Galway WU19 Gal WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 WNL Cup QFQF Bohemians WU19 Bohs WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 WNL Cup QFQF Shelbourne WU19 Shels WU19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 WNL Cup QFQF DLR Waves WU19 DLR WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 WNL Cup R1R1 DLR Waves WU19 DLR WU19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2021 U19 WNL Cup R1R1 Bohemians WU19 Bohs WU19 - 5 - - - - - - - - -
WU17 Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2021 U17 WNL Cup R1R1 Shamrock Rovers WU17 Shmrk R WU17 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
WU19 Cup
Season Round Team Starts Goals Pens MP Assists Subs Sub On Sub Off Yellow Red MinP
2022 WU19 Group CGroup C Peamount United WU19 Peas WU19 - 2 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 Group CGroup C Shelbourne WU19 Shels WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 Group CGroup C Bohemians WU19 Bohs WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 Group CGroup C DLR Waves WU19 DLR WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 Group BGroup B Athlone Town WU19 Ath WU19 - 3 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 Group BGroup B Sligo Rovers WU19 Sligo WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 Group BGroup B Galway WU19 Gal WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 Group AGroup A Carlow Kilkenny WU19 CWKK WU19 - - - - - - - - - - -
2022 WU19 Group AGroup A Wexford Youths WU19 Wex WU19 - 1 - - - - - - - - -