2017 U19 Southern Elite Division


Page 1 of 3   Next fixtures   


Saturday, March 11, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Cabinteely U19 0 - 1 Cork City U19 Stradbrook
2 p.m. Galway United U19 1 - 1 Waterford FC U19 East United
2 p.m. UCD U19 3 - 1 Bray Wanderers U19 The UCD Bowl
Sunday, March 12, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Cobh Ramblers U19 3 - 1 Shamrock Rovers U19 St. Colman's Park
2 p.m. Wexford FC U19 3 - 2 Limerick FC U19 Ferrycarrig Park
Saturday, March 18, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Bray Wanderers U19 0 - 0 Cobh Ramblers U19 Carlisle Grounds
noon Shamrock Rovers U19 1 - 1 Cabinteely U19 Tallaght Stadium
Sunday, March 19, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Waterford FC U19 1 - 3 UCD U19 Regional Sports Centre
2 p.m. Limerick FC U19 P-P Galway United U19 Hogan Park
2 p.m. Cork City U19 1 - 1 Wexford FC U19 Castletreasure
Sunday, April 02, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Wexford FC U19  v  Cabinteely U19 Ferrycarrig Park
2 p.m. UCD U19  v  Limerick FC U19 The UCD Bowl
2 p.m. Galway United U19  v  Cork City U19 Terryland Park
2 p.m. Cobh Ramblers U19  v  Waterford FC U19 St. Colman's Park
2 p.m. Bray Wanderers U19  v  Shamrock Rovers U19 Carlisle Grounds
Sunday, April 09, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Cabinteely U19  v  Galway United U19 Stradbrook
2 p.m. Cork City U19  v  UCD U19 Bishopstown
2 p.m. Limerick FC U19  v  Cobh Ramblers U19 Jackman Park
2 p.m. Shamrock Rovers U19  v  Wexford FC U19 Tallaght Stadium
2 p.m. Waterford FC U19  v  Bray Wanderers U19 Regional Sports Centre
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Waterford FC U19  v  Shamrock Rovers U19 Regional Sports Centre
2 p.m. UCD U19  v  Cabinteely U19 The UCD Bowl
2 p.m. Galway United U19  v  Wexford FC U19 Terryland Park
2 p.m. Cobh Ramblers U19  v  Cork City U19 St. Colman's Park
2 p.m. Bray Wanderers U19  v  Limerick FC U19 Carlisle Grounds
Sunday, May 07, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Cabinteely U19  v  Cobh Ramblers U19 Stradbrook
2 p.m. Cork City U19  v  Bray Wanderers U19 Bishopstown
2 p.m. Limerick FC U19  v  Waterford FC U19 Jackman Park
2 p.m. Shamrock Rovers U19  v  Galway United U19 Tallaght Stadium
2 p.m. Wexford FC U19  v  UCD U19 Ferrycarrig Park
Sunday, May 14, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Waterford FC U19  v  Cork City U19 Regional Sports Centre
2 p.m. UCD U19  v  Galway United U19 The UCD Bowl
2 p.m. Limerick FC U19  v  Shamrock Rovers U19 Jackman Park
2 p.m. Cobh Ramblers U19  v  Wexford FC U19 St. Colman's Park
2 p.m. Bray Wanderers U19  v  Cabinteely U19 Carlisle Grounds
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Wexford FC U19  v  Bray Wanderers U19 Ferrycarrig Park
2 p.m. UCD U19  v  Shamrock Rovers U19 The UCD Bowl
2 p.m. Galway United U19  v  Cobh Ramblers U19 Terryland Park
2 p.m. Cork City U19  v  Limerick FC U19 Bishopstown
2 p.m. Cabinteely U19  v  Waterford FC U19 Stradbrook
Sunday, May 28, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Bray Wanderers U19  v  Galway United U19 Carlisle Grounds
2 p.m. Cobh Ramblers U19  v  UCD U19 St. Colman's Park