2017 U19 Northern Elite Division


Page 1 of 3   Next fixtures   


Saturday, March 11, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Derry City U19 5 - 3 Dundalk U19 Quigley Point
noon Drogheda United U19 1 - 1 Bohemians U19 United Park
2 p.m. Monaghan United U19 1 - 2 Finn Harps U19 Gortakeegan
2 p.m. Shelbourne U19 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers U19 AUL
Sunday, March 12, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2:30 p.m. Athlone Town U19 2 - 3 Longford Town U19 Athlone IT
Saturday, March 18, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
noon Bohemians U19 8 - 3 Monaghan United U19 IT Blanchardstown
Sunday, March 19, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Sligo Rovers U19 1 - 0 Athlone Town U19 The Showgrounds
2 p.m. St. Patrick's Athletic U19 4 - 2 Derry City U19 IT Blachardstown
2 p.m. Longford Town U19 0 - 2 Drogheda United U19 City Calling Stadium
2 p.m. Dundalk U19 0 - 0 Shelbourne U19 Oriel Park
Sunday, April 02, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Shelbourne U19  v  St. Patrick's Athletic U19 Tolka Park
2 p.m. Monaghan United U19  v  Longford Town U19 Gortakeegan
2 p.m. Finn Harps U19  v  Bohemians U19 Finn Park
2 p.m. Drogheda United U19  v  Sligo Rovers U19 United Park
2 p.m. Athlone Town U19  v  Dundalk U19 Athlone Town Stadium
Sunday, April 09, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Derry City U19  v  Shelbourne U19 The Brandywell
2 p.m. Dundalk U19  v  Drogheda United U19 Oriel Park
2 p.m. Longford Town U19  v  Finn Harps U19 City Calling Stadium
2 p.m. St. Patrick's Athletic U19  v  Athlone Town U19 Richmond Park
2 p.m. Sligo Rovers U19  v  Monaghan United U19 The Showgrounds
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Monaghan United U19  v  Dundalk U19 Gortakeegan
2 p.m. Finn Harps U19  v  Sligo Rovers U19 Finn Park
2 p.m. Drogheda United U19  v  St. Patrick's Athletic U19 United Park
2 p.m. Bohemians U19  v  Longford Town U19 IT Blanchardstown
2 p.m. Athlone Town U19  v  Derry City U19 Athlone Town Stadium
Sunday, May 07, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Sligo Rovers U19  v  Bohemians U19 The Showgrounds
2 p.m. Shelbourne U19  v  Athlone Town U19 Tolka Park
2 p.m. St. Patrick's Athletic U19  v  Monaghan United U19 Richmond Park
2 p.m. Dundalk U19  v  Finn Harps U19 Oriel Park
2 p.m. Derry City U19  v  Drogheda United U19 The Brandywell
Sunday, May 14, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Bohemians U19  v  Dundalk U19 IT Blanchardstown
2 p.m. Drogheda United U19  v  Shelbourne U19 United Park
2 p.m. Finn Harps U19  v  St. Patrick's Athletic U19 Finn Park
2 p.m. Longford Town U19  v  Sligo Rovers U19 City Calling Stadium
2 p.m. Monaghan United U19  v  Derry City U19 Gortakeegan
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Shelbourne U19  v  Monaghan United U19 Tolka Park
2 p.m. St. Patrick's Athletic U19  v  Bohemians U19 Richmond Park
2 p.m. Dundalk U19  v  Longford Town U19 Oriel Park
2 p.m. Derry City U19  v  Finn Harps U19 The Brandywell
2 p.m. Athlone Town U19  v  Drogheda United U19 Athlone Town Stadium
Sunday, May 28, 2017
Time Home Away Venue
2 p.m. Sligo Rovers U19  v  Dundalk U19 The Showgrounds
2 p.m. Monaghan United U19  v  Athlone Town U19 Gortakeegan