Match Officials - SSE Airtricity League of Ireland - Gameweek 11
It's a frantic Easter weekend for League of Ireland clubs with Premier Division sides once again taking to the field for a set of Monday/Tuesday games.
Tuesday's televised Dublin derby between Bohs and Shamrock Rovers, in Tallaght Stadium, will be officiated by Paul McLaughlin.
SSE Airtricity League - Premier Division
Friday, April 19
Bohemians v U.C.D.
Dalymount Park, 7.45pm
Referee: Paul Tuite
Assistant 1: Darragh Keegan
Assistant 2: Declan Toland
Fourth Official: Adriano Reale
Derry City v Shamrock Rovers
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium, 7.45pm
Referee: Derek Tomney
Assistant 1: Robert Clarke
Assistant 2: Darren Carey
Fourth Official: Garvin Taggart
Dundalk v Finn Harps
Oriel Park, 7.45pm
Referee: Robert Harvey
Assistant 1: Mark Gavin
Assistant 2: Alan Sherlock
Fourth Official: Ben Connolly
St. Patrick's Athletic v Sligo Rovers
Richmond Park, 7.45pm
Referee: Robert Hennessy
Assistant 1: Wayne McDonnell
Assistant 2: Michelle O'Neill
Fourth Official: Tomas Connolly
Waterford v Cork City
Regional Sports Centre, 7.45pm
Referee: Neil Doyle
Assistant 1: Emmet Dynan
Assistant 2: Allen Lynch
Fourth Official: Robert Rogers
Monday, April 22
U.C.D. v Dundalk
The U.C.D. Bowl, 3pm
Referee: Damien MacGraith
Assistant 1: Allen Lynch
Assistant 2: Darragh Keegan
Fourth Official: David Dunne
Waterford v Derry City
Regional Sports Centre, 4pm
Referee: Tomas Connolly
Assistant 1: Michelle O'Neill
Assistant 2: Brian Fenlon
Fourth Official: Paul Tuite
Cork City v Sligo Rovers
Turner's Cross, 5pm
Referee: Ray Matthews
Assistant 1: Dermot Broughton
Assistant 2: Eoin Harte
Fourth Official: Anthony Buttimer
Finn Harps v St. Patrick's Athletic
Finn Park, 5pm
Referee: Rob Rogers
Assistant 1: Wayne McDonnell
Assistant 2: Shane O'Brien
Fourth Official: Gavin Taggart
Tuesday, April 23
Shamrock Rovers v Bohemians
Tallaght Stadium, 8pm
Referee: Paul McLaughlin
Assistant 1: Robert Clarke
Assistant 2: Mark Gavin
Fourth Official: Robert Hennessy
SSE Airtricity League - First Division
Friday, April 19
Athlone Town v Galway United
Athlone Town Stadium, 7.45pm
Referee: Alan Carey
Assistant 1: Conor Fitzgibbon
Assistant 2: Daniel Murphy
Fourth Official: Eoghan O'Shea
Bray Wanderers v Drogheda United
Carlisle Grounds, 7.45pm
Referee: David Dunne
Assistant 1: Shane O'Brien
Assistant 2: Mark Moynihan
Fourth Official: Oliver Moran
Shelbourne v Limerick
Tolka Park, 7.45pm
Referee: Andrew Mullally
Assistant 1: Patrick O'Connor
Assistant 2: Stephen Parnell
Fourth Official: Gavin Colfer
Wexford v Cabinteely
Ferrycarrig Park, 7.45pm
Referee: Paula Brady
Assistant 1: Brian Fenlon
Assistant 2: Christopher Campbell
Fourth Official: Sean Grant
Saturday, April 20
Cobh Ramblers v Longford Town
St. Colman's Park, 7pm
Referee: Marc Lynch
Assistant 1: Rafal Pieper
Assistant 2: Ricky Crean
Fourth Official: Kevin O'Sullivan